Punktspieltermine

Punktspieltermine2018-10-19T23:18:34+00:00

Hier findet Ihr die Punktspieltermine der BTC Mannschaften.

TagDatumUhrzeitLigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Sa.27.10.201816:00H40 VKBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. TV Grohn v. 1883 e.V.
So.28.10.201812:30D40 BLTC Lilienthal II Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
So.28.10.201813:00H40 VKTC BW Scheeßel Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
So.28.10.201814:00H40 BKBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II TC GW Rotenburg II
Sa.03.11.201816:00D40 BLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. FTSV Jahn Brinkum v. 1884 e.V.
So.04.11.201814:00H40 BKBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II Blexer TB
Sa.10.11.201815:00D50 OLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. TC Häcklingen
So.11.11.2018H40 BKBremischer SV e.V. Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II
So.11.11.201810:00D40 BLBW Buchholz Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
Sa.17.11.201816:00H40 VKBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. Bremerhavener TV v. 1905
So.18.11.201809:00H40 BKDelmenhorster TC Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II
So.18.11.201813:30D50 OLBremerhavener TV v. 1905 Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
So.18.11.201815:00D40 BLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. Bremer HC e.V.
Sa.24.11.201815:00D50 OLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. TC Cuxhaven
Sa.24.11.201816:00H40 VKVfL Maschen Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
So.25.11.201809:00H40 BKTC Grasberg Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II
Sa.01.12.201812:00D50 OLMTV Jever Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
Sa.01.12.201816:00H40 VKBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. TC Wilstedt
So.02.12.201813:00H00NLHarvestehuder THC Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
So.02.12.201814:00D40 BLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. TV Süd Bremen e.V. II
Sa.08.12.201815:00H00NLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. TTK Sachsenwald
So.09.12.201812:00D40 BLBarrier TC e.V. Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
So.09.12.201814:00H40 BKBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II TV "Werder" Bremen e.V.
Sa.15.12.201816:00D40 BLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. Club z. Vahr e.V.
Sa.05.01.201913:00H00NLKlipper THC Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
So.06.01.2019D00 OLCeller TV Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
So.06.01.201914:00H00 OLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II SC SW Cuxhaven
Sa.12.01.201915:00H00NLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. Großflottbeker THGC
Sa.19.01.201915:00H00NLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. Wilhelmshavener THC
So.20.01.201912:00H00 OLBarrier TC e.V. Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II
So.20.01.201914:00D00 OLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. TSV Havelse
Sa.26.01.201916:00H00 OLOldenburger TeV II Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II
So.27.01.2019D00 OLSVE Wiefelstede Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
So.27.01.201913:00H40 VKTC Falkenberg Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.
Sa.09.02.201914:00D00 OLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. HTV Hannover
Sa.16.02.201915:00H00 OLTSC Göttingen Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II
Sa.16.02.201916:00D00 OLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. Bremer TC v. 1912 e.V.
Sa.23.02.201915:00H00 OLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II TV Jahn Wolfsburg
Sa.02.03.201915:00H00 OLBremer TV v. 1896 e.V. II TC GW Rotenburg
So.03.03.201910:00D00 OLBraunschweiger THC II Bremer TV v. 1896 e.V.

Den Link zur Übersicht beim TNB findet Ihr hier.